School Name Primary/ Secondary Teacher Full Name
American School Hong Kong Primary Mr. Thomas Murdock
Bradbury School Primary Ms Therese Gallen
Buddhist Sin Tak College Secondary Ms Lily Hau
Canadian International School of Hong Kong Secondary Ms Danielle Van de Broucke
Carmel School Association Elsa High School Secondary Mr Dan Bartholomew
Carmel School Association Elsa High School Secondary Mr Nick Webber
Chinese International School Secondary Ms Yanna Lee
Clearwater Bay School Primary Ms Aisling Gormally
Clearwater Bay School Primary Ms Angela Barwell
Creative Primary School Primary Ms Jocelyn Fung
Diocesan Boys’ School Secondary Mr Jonathan Cheung
Diocesan Boys’ School Primary Division Primary Primary Ms Tracy Riccio
Diocesan Girls’ Junior School Primary Mrs Rachel Yu
Diocesan Preparatory School Primary Ms Chan Cheuk Wun
Discovery Bay International School Primary Ms Joanna Ruth Reid
Discovery Bay International School Secondary Ms Joanna Ruth Reid
Dulwich College Beijing Secondary Mr Samuel Lane
French International School Secondary Ms Sherina Motwani
German Swiss International School Primary Ms Tabitha Johnson
Harrow International School Hong Kong Primary Mr Dominic Rapley
Harrow International School Hong Kong Primary Mrs Ami Shaw
Harrow International School Hong Kong Secondary Ms Harriet Lennard
Harrow International School Hong Kong Secondary Ms Marie Louise Henham
Harrow International School Shanghai Primary Mr James Moan
Harrow International School Shanghai Secondary Mr James Moan
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Mr Adam Wunker
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Mr Adrian Jordan
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Mr Darryl Evans
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Mr John Lockwood
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Mr Peter Couzins
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Mr Tom O’Brien
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Ms Chloe Armstrong
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Ms Ciara Turner
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Ms Claire Morley
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Ms Heather Penny-Larter
Harrow School Beijing Secondary Ms Lee Olsson
Heep Yunn School Secondary Miss Chu Wing Chi
HKUGA College Secondary Ms Vivien Choy
HKUGA Primary School Primary Ms Gigi Mo
Holy Angels Canossian School Primary Ms Vanessa Wong
Hong Kong Academy Secondary Ms Jeannine Freeman
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Mrs Winnie Pradhan
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Ms Vivian Lui
Immaculate Heart of Mary College Secondary Sister M. Francis Lee
International College Hong Kong Secondary Ms Victoria Lee
International College Hong Lok Yuen Primary Mrs Charlotte Beard
Island School Secondary Mr Adam Conway
Island School Secondary Mr Alex Sommerville
Island School Secondary Mr Clayton Heggie
Island School Secondary Mr Danny Nason
Island School Secondary Mr Luke Holliday
Island School Secondary Mr Paul Atkinson
Island School Secondary Mr Tom Grigg
Island School Secondary Mrs Kate Sommerville
Island School Secondary Ms Andrea Walsh
Island School Secondary Ms Beth Hall
Island School Secondary Ms Jemma Stephens
Island School Secondary Ms Jenny Hodson
Island School Secondary Ms Jessica De Borja
Island School Secondary Ms Mary Lacey-Vittachi
Island School Secondary Ms Sonia Sharma
Island School Secondary Ms Teri Eves
Island School Secondary Ms Tessie Word
Kau Yan School Primary Ms Janice Tam
Kau Yan School Primary Ms Wendy Lau
Kennedy School Primary Mr Jeff moore
King George V School – Learning Enhancement Centre (SEN) Secondary Ms Jasmine Gregory
Kingston International School Primary Mr John Harper
Korean International School Secondary Ms Srivastava
Li Sing Tai Hang School Primary Ms Tang Pui Yee
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Joyce Lo
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Caroline Li
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Katherine Ko
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Linda Chan
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Vicky Lee
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mr Bernard Mariano
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mr Gareth Lam
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs Avril Wong
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs Diana Wong
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs Kitty Leung
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Ms Lauren Minnie
Norwegian International School Primary Mr Rick Lee
Peak School Primary Mr Felix Auld
PLK Leung Chow Shun Kam P.S Primary Ms Amy Nunan
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Jacquelyn Hoad
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Secondary Mr Travis Dell
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Secondary Ms Joee Wong
Pui Ching Primary School Primary Mr Steven Ng
Pui Ching Primary School Primary Ms Asmita Aarshi
Quarry Bay School Primary Mr Sebastian Stones
Quarry Bay School Primary Mrs  Anna Caplin
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Ms Lulu Lui
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Ms Sylvia Lo
Sacred Heart Canossian College Secondary Mrs Winnie Poon
Sacred Heart Canossian College Secondary Ms Wanda Yiu
Salesian Yip Hon Millennium Primary School Primary Mr Li Tsz Yeung
Sha Tin College Secondary Mr Iain Melville
Sha Tin College Secondary Ms Alex Daw
Sha Tin College Secondary Ms Lindsay Tandy
Sha Tin Junior School Primary Miss Trudy McMillin
Shanghai American School Secondary Ms Patrice Parks
Shanghai American School-Pudong Campus secondary Mr Timothy Boyer
Shanghai American School-Pudong Campus Secondary Mrs Barbara Boyer
Shanghai Community International School Secondary Mrs Ashley Simmons
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Daniel Bell
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Robb Ross
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Adam Crossley
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Ms Nicole Whitley
Shanghai United International School Wanyuan Primary Miss Christelle Delport
Shanghai United International School Wanyuan Primary Miss Corynn Hicks
Shekou International School Secondary Mr Russell Williams
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Primary Mr David Cooper
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Primary Ms Eleanor Lam
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Secondary Ms Fiona Tate
St Margarets Co-Educational English Secondary & Primary School Secondary Mr William Mcveigh
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Dr Rashmi Sahi
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Alexander Kotakis
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Andrew Horgan
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Jack Moreci
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Jamie Green
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Alexandra Elfring
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Barbara Brock-Hollinshead
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Dhafney Pineda
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Geetu Vashishta
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Genevieve Clayton
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Mandy Tsang
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Rennuka Gurung
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Yolanda Chong
St. Mary’s Canossian College Secondary Ms Jenny Chan
St. Mary’s Canossian College Secondary Ms Maggie Lee
St. Mary’s Canossian School Primary Mrs Janice Yim
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Shirley Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mr Neil Maxwell
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mr Nelson Wong
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Hung See Yee Cecilia
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Janet Au Yeung
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Karen Lau
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Lee Sheung Hung
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Maria L. Da Luz
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Priscilla Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Sharon Inayat
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Shirley Chan Po Ying
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Susan Elizabeth Diskin
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Vivian Tong Man Huen
The British International School Shanghai, Puxi Secondary Ms Alexandra North
The Chinese Foundation Secondary School Secondary Mr Nigel Gurr
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Primary Mrs Kristine Stosak
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms Robyn O’Shea
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mr Brett Healey
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mrs Jenny Johnston
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms Nicole Wilson
West Island School Secondary Mr Benjamin Walker
Yew Chung International School Primary Ms Anna Hollies
Yew Chung International School Secondary Ms Christina Watton
Ying Wa College Secondary Ms Jasmine Ho
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College Secondary Mr M.D. Clemenson