School Name Primary/ Secondary Teacher Full Name
A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Primary Ms. Emily Wong
Alliance Primary School , Kowloon Tong Primary Ms. Charlotte Lo
American International School Secondary Ms. Angela Evans
American School Hong Kong Primary Mr. Thomas Murdock
Australian International School Hong Kong Primary Ms. Maggie Marsh
Australian International School Hong Kong Secondary Mr. Peter Phillips
Beacon Hill School Primary Ms. Emily Jeves
Beijing City International School Secondary Ms. Megan Eddington
Beijing World Youth Academy Primary Ms. April Wang
Beijing World Youth Academy Secondary Ms. April Wang
Bradbury School Primary Ms. Therese Gallen
British International School Shanghai Secondary Mrs. Alexandra North
Buddhist Sin Tak College Secondary Ms. Chan Sai Wing
Buddhist Sin Tak College Secondary Ms Lily Hau
Canadian International School of Hong Kong Secondary Ms. Myrna Holm
Canossa School (Hong Kong) Primary Miss Fung Pui Kuen
Carmel Pak U Secondary School Secondary Ms. Bless Ho
Carmel School Association Elsa High School Secondary Mr. Nicholas Webber
Cheung Chuk Shan College Secondary Miss Kaitlin Trowbridge
Chinese Foundation Secondary School Secondary Mr. Nigel Gurr
Chinese International School Primary Ms. Toni McNickle
Chinese International School Hangzhou Secondary Mr. Henry He Shuen Hsiao
Christian Alliance International School Primary Mrs. Catherine Johnson
Clearwater Bay School Primary Mrs Lisa Harris
Creative Primary School Primary Ms. Jocelyn Fung
Creative Secondary School Secondary Ms. Natalie Bailey
Delia School of Canada Secondary Mrs. Sabine Schnepf-Comeau
Delia School of Canada Secondary Ms. Charisma de Castro
Diocesan Boys’ School Secondary Ms. Sandra Lai
Diocesan Boy’s School Secondary Mr. Jonathan Cheung
Diocesan Boys School Primary Division Primary Ms. Tracy Riccio
Diocesan Girls’ Junior School Primary Mrs. Rachel Yu
Diocesan Preparatory School Primary Ms. Chan Cheuk Wun
Discovery Bay International School Primary Mr. Jonny Haines
Discovery Bay International School Secondary Ms. Lisbeth MacDonald
Discovery College Primary Mr. Jason Boon
Discovery Mind Primary School Primary Ms. Laura Horsfall
Discovery Mind Primary School Primary Ms. Leigh Cumings
Dulwich College Beijing Primary Miss Claire Elliott
Dulwich College Beijing Primary Miss Donica Dhamelia
Dulwich College Beijing Secondary Dr. Fiona Kamal
French International School Secondary Ms. Sherina Motwani
G.T. College Secondary Mr. Paul Lip
German Swiss International School Primary Ms. Tabitha Johnson
German Swiss International School Secondary Mr Philip Moore
German Swiss International School Secondary Ms. Deborah Crouch
Good Hope Primary School cum Kindergarten Primary Ms. Winnie Shum
Green Oasis School Secondary Ms. Lorraine Fallon
Harrow Beijing Secondary Mr. Adam Wunker
Harrow Beijing Secondary Mr. Adrian Jordan
Harrow Beijing Secondary Mr. Darryl Evans
Harrow Beijing Secondary Mr. John Lockwood
Harrow Beijing Secondary Mr. Pete Couzins
Harrow Beijing Secondary Ms. Ciara Turner
Harrow Beijing Secondary Ms. Lee Olsson
Harrow Beijing Secondary Ms. Sophie Duckworth
Harrow Beijing Secondary Ms.Chay Brown
Harrow International School Hong Kong Primary Mr. Gary Hancock
Harrow International School Hong Kong Secondary Ms. Harriet Lennard
Harrow International School, Shanghai Mr. James Moan
Heep Yun School Secondary Ms. Mandy Mok
Heep Yunn Primary School Primary Miss Winnie Soo
HKUGA College Secondary Ms. Vivien Choy
HKUGA Primary School Primary Ms. Gigi Mo
HKWMA Chu Shek Lun Secondary School Secondary Mr. Richard Chapman
Hoi Ping Chamber of Commerce Secondary School Secondary Miss Bowie Hon
Holy Angels Canossian School Primary Miss Vanessa Wong
Hong Kong Academy Secondary Ms Jeannine Freeman
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Ms. Vivian Lui
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Ms. Zoe Chow
Hong Kong International School Secondary Ms. Weda Bory
Immaculate Heart of Mary College Secondary Ms. Ng Pik Ka
International College Hong Kong Secondary Ms. Victoria Lee
International College Hong Kong (Hong Lok Yuen) Primary Ms. Nina Shek
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Mr. Craig Finnie
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Mr. Jasen Awalt
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Mr. John Bursey
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Mr. Jonathon Ralph
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Mr. Justin Guy
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Mr. Paul MacKay
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Mr. Thomas Tucker
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Ashley Shillington
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Ashley Simpson
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Blessy Monica
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Colleen Rowe
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Danielle Stephan
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Elisa Cottingham
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Elisa Menacho
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Emily Bass
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Esther Julius
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Jennifer Schuett
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Kiersten Rutherford
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Meagan Elderkin
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Primary Ms. Sarah Allison
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Mr. Alexei Chernock
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Mr. James Baglole
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Mr. James LeBreton
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Mr. Mikel Murillo
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Ms. Jackie Zou
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Ms. Katherine Young
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Ms. Leigh Henderson
International School of Nanshan Shenzhen Secondary Ms. Sarah Wenn
Islamic Kasim Tuet Memorial College Secondary Mr. Wattie Chan
Island School Secondary Mr. Adam Conway
Island School Secondary Mr. Alex Sommerville
Island School Secondary Mr. Clayton Heggie
Island School Secondary Mr. Danny Nason
Island School Secondary Mr. Luke Holliday
Island School Secondary Mr. Paul Atkinson
Island School Secondary Mr. Tom Grigg
Island School Secondary Ms. Andrea Walsh
Island School Secondary Ms. Beth Hall
Island School Secondary Ms. Emily Clarke
Island School Secondary Ms. Emily Norton
Island School Secondary Ms. Jessica de Borja
Island School Secondary Ms. Kate Sommerville
Island School Secondary Ms. Mary Lacey-Vittachi
Island School Secondary Ms. Sonia Sharma
Island School Secondary Ms. Teri Eves
Island School Secondary Ms. Tessie Word
Kau Yan School Primary Mr. Ritchie Wong
Kennedy School Primary Mr. Jeff Moore
Kiangsu & Chekiang Primary School –
International Section
Primary Ms. Megha Lahori
King George V School Different Learning Abilities Ms. Joyce Kam
King George V School Secondary Ms. Akina Lam
King George V School Secondary Ms. Hazel Hui
Kingston International School Primary Mr. John Harper
Korean International School Primary Mr. Andy Yeung
Korean International School – International Section Primary Mr. Keith Lau
Korean International School – International Section Primary Ms. Grace Yen
Korean International Springboard Primary Primary Ms. Pamela Kwok
Korean International Springboard Secondary Secondary Mr. Peter Barnes
Kowloon Junior School Primary Mrs. Annette Leone
Kowloon Tong School (Primary Section) Primary Ms. Tsang Wai Yan
Law Ting Pong Secondary School Secondary Mr. Alan Cheng
Leung Shek Chee College Secondary Ms. Jennifer Wade
Malvern College Qingdao Secondary Mr. William Walder
Maryknoll Convent School Secondary Ms. Joyce Lo
Marymount Primary School Primary Ms. Lucia Ha
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Caroline Li
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Katherine Ko
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Linda Chan
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Vicky Lee
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mr. Borromeo Li
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mr. Gareth Lam
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs. Avril Wong
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs. Kitty Leung
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Ms. Lauren Minnie
Peak School Primary Ms. Liz Campbell
Peak School Primary Ms. Rosheen Rodwell
Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School Primary Miss Ivy Wong
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Primary Miss Louise Richards
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Primary (Years 1-5) Ms. Dodie Sarchet-Waller
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Secondary Miss Louise Richards
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Secondary Mr. Travis Dell
Po Leung Kuk Ngan Po Ling College Secondary Mr. Kenneth Chan
Quarry Bay School Primary Mr. Sebastian Stones
Quarry Bay School Primary Ms. Anna Trunkfield
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students’ Association Secondary School Secondary Mr. Cheung Siu Hang, Alex
Raimondi College Primary Section Primary Ms. Cheung Wing Shan
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Gp 1 Mr. Hon-yue Ko
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Gp 1 Ms. Lu Xue, Lulu
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Gp 2 Mr. Hon-yue Ko
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Gp 2 Ms. Lu Xue, Lulu
Renaissance College Hong Kong Secondary Mr. David Harvey
S.K.H. Kei Oi Primary School Primary Ms. Helen Caroline Davis
S.K.H. Kei Oi Primary School Primary Ms. Li Man Yee Karena
S.K.H. Yuen Chen Maun Chen Primary School Primary Ms. Pauline Lee
Sacred Heart Canossian College Secondary Ms. Wanda Yiu
Sh Tin Junior School Primary Ms. Karen Hubbard
Sha Tin College Secondary Ms. Alex Daw
Sha Tin College Secondary Ms. Lindsay Tandy
Shanghai American School-Pudong Secondary Mr. Timothy Boyer
Shanghai American School-Pudong Secondary Ms. Barbara Boyer
Shanghai American School–Puxi Campus Secondary Mr. Bick McSwiney
Shanghai Community International School Primary Mr. Daniel Zimmerman
Shanghai Community International School Primary Mr. Paul Pavao
Shanghai Community International School Primary Mrs. Ashley Simmons
Shanghai Community International School Primary Mrs. Janette Haggith
Shanghai Community International School Primary Ms. Katie Bartels
Shanghai Singapoer International School Secondary Mr. Adam Crossley
Shanghai Singapoer International School Secondary Mr. Adam Crossley
Shanghai Singapore International School – Minhang Primary Ms. Christine Padachie
Shung Tak Catholic English College Secondary Ms. Cecilia Chan
Sing Yin Secondary School Secondary Ms. Angela Lo
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Primary Ms. Eleanor Lam
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Primary Ms. Kartine Ngar Ting Cheung
Singapore International School HK Primary Mr Andrew Douglas
Singapore.International School (Hong Kong) Secondary Mrs. Fiona Tate
SKH Tang Shiu Kin Secondary School Secondary Ms. Elaine So
St Margaret’s Co-educational English Secondary & Primary School (SMCESPS) Primary Ms. Rebecca Austin
St Margarets Co-Educational English Secondary and Primary School Primary Ms. Amelia Lawrence
St Margarets Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School Secondary Mr. William McVeigh
St Margaret’s Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School Primary Mr. John Zawojowski
St Margaret’s Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School Secondary Ms. Ruth Parker
St Stephen’s College Prepratory School Primary Dr. Rashmi Sahi
St Stephen’s College Prepratory School Primary Ms. Genevieve Clayton
St. Joseph’s College SECONDARY Mr. Lam Kwok Hung
St. Margaret’s Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School Secondary Ms. Whitney Boles
St. Mark’s School Secondary Miss Priscilla Yan
St. Paul’s Co-educational College Secondary Ms. Chan Sin Yan
St. Paul’s Co-educational College Primary School Primary Ms. Juliet Du
St. Paul’s College Secondary Mr. Roger Lo
St. Paul’s College Secondary Ms. Florence Yu
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Miss Sh. Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mr. Nelson Wong
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms. Karen Lau
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mr. Nelson Wong
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mrs. Au Tsui San Susanna
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mrs. Priscilla Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mrs. Sue Diskin
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mrs. Vicky Au Yeung
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms Cabby Lee
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms. Hung See Yee Cecilia
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms. K Lau
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms. Maria L Da Luz
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms. Rosanna Lau
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms. Shirley Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Ms. Tong Man Huen Vivian
St. Rose of Lima’s College Secondary Mr. Jason Santos
St. Stephen’s College Secondary Mr. Ashok Daswani
St.Mary’s Canossian College Secondary Ms. Jenny Chan
St.Mary’s Canossian College Secondary Ms. Maggie Lee
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Primary Miss Catherine Keane
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Primary Miss Felicity Donohue
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Mr. Chris Jay
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Mr. Daniel James Stamp
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Mr. Edmund Morley
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Mr. Ian Gallie
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Mrs.. Jane Turner-Fall
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms. Barbara Mui
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms. Elise Dyck
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms. Elizabeth Solomon
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms. Jane Turner-Fall
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms. Lucy Francis
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms. Robyn O’Shea
The SMIC Private School, Shanghai Secondary Mr. Tim Cushing
The SMIC Private School, Shanghai Secondary Ms. Shreya Jindal
United Christian College (Kowloon East) Secondary Mr. Wong Chiu Fung (Tony)
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mr. Brett Healey
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms. Jenny Johnston
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms. Nicole Wilson
West Island School Secondary Mr. Benjamin Walker
Western Academy of Beijing Primary Ms. Jennifer Brown
Western Academy of Beijing Primary Ms. Kerri Cowley
Western Academy of Beijing Primary Ms. Lydia Giannakoupolo
Western Academy of Beijing Primary Ms. Sheilah Curtis
Yaumati Catholic Primary School Primary Ms. Leung Yuk Wah
Yew Chung International School Primary Ms. Anna Hollies
Yew Chung International School Secondary Ms. Mary Kwan
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Mr. Anthony Bissen
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Mr. Barney Houston
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Mr. Dilvinder Singh
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Mr. Gavin Williams
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Mr. Sergio Solis
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Mr. Thomas Seaman
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Ms. Camilla Cherian
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Ms. Kathy Williams
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Ms. Michaela Muncaster
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Ms. Natalie Cook
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Primary Ms. Sandra Wilkens
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Secondary Mr. Bert Hall
Yew Chung International School of Chongqing Secondary Ms. Helen Weir
Ying Wa College Secondary Ms. Jasmine Ho
Ying Wa Primary School Primary Miss Candy Ho
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College Secondary Mr. Mark D Clemenson
Zhuhai International School Primary Mr Daniel Spears
Zhuhai International School Primary Ms. Danielle Cope
Zhuhai International School Primary Ms. Louise Moore
Zhuhai International School Primary Ms. Nadene Timm
Zhuhai International School Secondary Mr. Graeme Peel
Zhuhai International School Secondary Ms. Monica Martin