School Name Primary/ Secondary Teacher Full Name
AD & FD of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Primary Miss Lee Hoi Yee
American International School Hong Kong Secondary Mr Henry Su
Bradbury School Primary Group 1 Ms Jane Thompson
Bradbury School Primary Group 2 Ms Jane Thompson
British International School, Shanghai (Puxi Campus) Secondary Mr Douglas Sillett
Canadian International School of HK Secondary Ms Stephanie Young
Canadian International School of Hong Kong Primary Ms Winnie Wong
Carmel Alison Lam Primary School Primary Miss Ashley Lau
Carmel Pak U Secondary School Secondary Mr Matthew Chung Wing Kee
Carmel School – Elsa High School Secondary Mr Nick Webber
Carmel School – Elsa High School Secondary Mr Adam Darell
Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) College Secondary Mr Richard Taylor
Chinese International School Secondary Ms Clara Tang
Chinese International School Primary Ms Toni McNickle
Chinese International School Primary Ms Christina Lapidge
Ching Chung Hau Po Woon Primary School Primary Ms Siu Yau Ying
Creative Primary School Primary Ms. Sarah Chan Tin Man
Creative Primary School Primary Ms. Jocelyn Fung
Creative Secondary School Secondary Ms Juliet Ide
Delia School of Canada Secondary Ms Adrianna Mahoney
Diocesan Boys’ School Secondary Mr Jonathan Cheung
Diocesan Boys’ School Primary Division Primary Ms Tracy Riccio
Diocesan Girls’ Junior School Primary Mrs Rachel Yu
Diocesan Preparatory School Primary Ms Chan Cheuk Wun
Discovery Mind Primary School DB Campus Secondary Ms Katherine LAM
Discovery Mind Primary School TC Campus Primary Ms Katherine Lam
Dulwich College Beijing Secondary Mr Samuel Lane
Dulwich College Beijing Primary Miss Suniya Malik
ELCHK Lutheran Academy Primary Miss Julia Eng
ELCHK Lutheran Academy Secondary Miss Livia Li
French International School Secondary Ms Sherina Motwani
French International School Primary Ms Caroline Money
French International School Secondary Ms Caroline Money
G.T. (Ellen Yeung) College Secondary Mr Farman Ali
German Swiss International School Primary Ms Tabitha Johnson
Good Hope School Secondary Mr Andy Au
Good Hope School Secondary Ms Wing Cheung
Green Oasis School Primary Ms Rachel Dillon
Green Oasis School Secondary Mr Steve Boyland
Han Academy Secondary Mr Jason Chan
Han Academy Primary Mr Steve Carr
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mr Darryl Evans
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mr Peter Couzins
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mrs Chloe Armstrong
Harrow Bejing secondary Ms Lee Olsson
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mr Carl Lewis
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mr Jonathon Booth
Harrow Bejing Secondary Ms Heather Penny Larter
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mr Thomas O’Brien
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mrs Kirnjit Aulakh
Harrow Bejing Secondary Mr Adam Wunker
Harrow Bejing Primary Mr Peter Couzins
Harrow Bejing Primary Mr Jonathon Booth
Harrow Bejing Primary Mr Thomas O’Brien
Harrow Bejing Primary Mr Adam Wunker
Harrow International School HK Primary Mr Gary Hancock
Harrow International School Hong Kong Secondary Ms Harriet Lennard
Harrow International School Shanghai Secondary Mr James Moan
Heep Yunn Primary School Primary Miss Winnie Soo
Heep Yunn School Secondary Miss Chu Wing Chi
HKUGA College Secondary Ms Vivien Choy
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Mrs Winnie Pradhan
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Ms Cheryl Fung
Immaculate Heart of Mary College Secondary Sister M. Francis Lee
International Christian School Primary Mrs Priscilla Bailey
International College Hong Kong Secondary Mr Jon Rees
International College Hong Kong Secondary Ms Victoria Lee
International College Hong Lok Yuen (Primary) Primary Mrs Charlotte Beard
Islamic Kasim Tuet Memorial College Secondary Miss Shama Mashroor
Island Christian Academy Primary and Middle Years Ms Eleanor Cowling
Island School Secondary Mr Adam Conway
Island School Secondary Ms Jessica De Borja
Island School Secondary Ms Beth Hall
Island School Secondary Mr Clayton Heggie
Island School Secondary Ms Jenny Hodson
Island School Secondary Mr Luke Holliday
Island School Secondary Ms Mary Lacey-Vittachi
Island School Secondary Ms Emily Norton
Island School Secondary Mr Alex Sommerville
Island School Secondary Mrs Kate Sommerville
Island School Secondary Ms Andrea Walsh
Island School Secondary Mr Paul Atkinson
Island School Secondary Ms Libby Bentham
Island School Secondary Ms Teri Eves
Island School Secondary Mr Tom Grigg
Island School Secondary Mr Danny Nason
Island School Secondary Ms Sonia Sharma
Kau Yan School Primary Ms Wendy Lau
Kau Yan School Primary Ms Jasmine Chan
Kau Yan School Primary Ms Hazel Lee
Kennedy School Primary Mr Jeff Moore
King George V School Secondary Ms Jasmine Gregory
King Geroge V School Secondary Ms Akina Lam
Kingston International School Primary Mr John Harper
Korean International School Primary Mr Keith Lau
Korean International School Primary Ms Sandhya Birla
Korean International School Primary Ms Sunita Nair
Korean International School Secondary Ms Vandana Srivastava
Korean International School Secondary Mr Howard Reddy
Korean International School Secondary Mr Marek Steenkamp
Korean International Springboard Primary Primary Ms Pamela Kwok
Korean International Springboard Secondary Secondary Mr Peter Barnes
Korean International Springboard Secondary Secondary Mr Philip Gladman
Lingnan University Alumni Association (Hong Kong) Primary School Primary Ms Jade Lee
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mr Aaron Chan
Marymount Primary School Primary Ms Lucia Ha
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Joyce Chan
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Linda Chan
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Katherine Ko
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mr Gareth Lam
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Shirley Lau
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Vicky Lee
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs Kitty Leung
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Caroline Li
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Manishya Mandal
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Ms Lauren Minnie
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Susnanne Mo
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs Avril Wong
NTWJWA Christian Remembrance of Grace Primary School Primary Mrs Rebecca Ho
PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School Primary Ms Zoe Lai
PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School Primary Mr Mark Stringer
PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School Primary Ms Sharon Lin
Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School Primary Ms Ivy Wong
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Secondary Mr Kelvin Sit
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Jacquelyn Hoad
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Dodie Sa
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Kristin Loya
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Cathy Cheung
Po Leung Kuk Tong Nai Kan Junior Secondary College Sec. (Junior) Mr Timothy Lia
Quarry Bay School Primary Mrs Anna Caplin
Quarry Bay School Primary Mr Sebastian Stones
Raimondi College Secondary Mr Alex Li
Regents Primary School  of Shenzhen Primary Ms Xue Lu
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Ms Sylvia Lo
Renaissance College Hong Kong Secondary Ms Aletha Rossiter
Renaissance College Hong Kong Secondary Mr Graeme Brasher
Sacred Heart Canossian College Secondary Ms Wanda Yiu
School of the Nations Primary Mr Daniel McGough
School of the Nations Secondary Mr Christopher Hewitt
Sha Tin College Secondary Ms Lindsay Tandy
Sha Tin Junior School Primary Miss Trudy McMillin
Shangahai American School (Pudong Campus) Secondary Mr Daniel Forbes
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Adam Crossley
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Ms Nicole Whitley
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Ms Jana Jackson
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Daniel Bell
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Laurence Lee
Shanghai Singapore International School Primary Ms Jordan Allison
Shanghai Singapore International School Primary Mr Andrew Cole
Shanghai United Internation School WanYuan Campus Primary Ms Corynn O’Brien
Shanghai United International School WanYuan Campus Primary Mr Ryan Lengacher
Singapore International School Secondary Mrs Khader Shurley
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Secondary Ms Fiona Tate
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Primary Ms Eleanor Lam
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Primary Mr David Cooper
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Secondary Ms Fiona Tate
St Francis of Assisi’s English Primary Schoool Primary Mr Kenn Lau
St Margaret’s Co-Educational English Secondary & Primary School Secondary Mr William Mcveigh
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Dr Rashmi Sahi
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Geetu Vashishta
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Rennuka Gurung
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Yolanda Chong
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Alexander Kotakis
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Genevieve Clayton
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Alexandra Elfring
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Jack Moreci
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Jamie Green
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Jeana Casady
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Kelly-Marie Nash
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Kate Mulligan
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Kylie Mullin
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Alicia Phetiam
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Jennifer Tey
St Stephen’s Girls’ College Secondary Ms Sheila Wai
St. Joseph’s College Secondary Ms Windsor Pang
St. Mary’s Canossian College Secondary Ms Jenny Chan
St. Mary’s Canossian College Secondary Ms Maggie Lee
St. Paul’s Co-educational College Secondary Ms Chan Sin Yan
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mr Nelson Wong
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs Susan Diskin
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Cabby Lee
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Vivian Tong
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Christie Ling
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mr Neil Maxwell
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs R Nandwani
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs V Au Yeung
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Rita Fok
The Chinese Foundation Secondary School Secondary Mr Nigel Gurr
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms Robyn O’Shea
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Primary Ms Jenna Rinaldi
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School Secondary Ms Po Ting-huen
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mr Brett Healey
Victoria Shanghai Academy Prmary Mrs Jenny Johnston
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms Nicole Wilson
W F Joseph Lee Primary School Primary Mr Joseph Fong
Wellington College International Tianjin Primary and Secondary Mrs Jane Arden
West Island School Secondary Mr Benjamin Walker
Western Academy of Beijing Secondary Ms Jeannine Freeman
Yaumati Catholic Primary School (Hoi Wang Road) Primary Ms Siu-yin To
Yew Chung International School Secondary Ms Christina Watton
Yew Chung International School Primary Mrs Heather Cogbill
Yew Chung International School Primary Mrs Anna Lai
Ying Wa College Secondary Mr Tang Wai Yip Zachary
Ying Wa Primary School Primary Dr Peter Lee
YMCA Christian College. Secondary Mr Mark Clemenson