School Name Primary/ Secondary Teacher Full Name
Alliance Primary School Kowloon Tong Primary Ms Charlotte Lo
American International School, Hong Kong Secondary Mr Henry Hyung Kon Su
Bradbury School Primary Mrs Jane Thompson
Canadian International School Primary Mr Ian Casey
Canadian International School of Hong Kong Secondary Ms Stephanie Young
Carmel School – Elsa High School Secondary Mr Nick Webber
Carmel School – Elsa High School Secondary Mr Adam Darell
Chinese International School Primary Ms Jennifer Hsieh
Chinese International School Primary Ms Christina Lapidge
Chinese International School Secondary Ms Clara Tang
Ching Chung Hau Po Woon Primary School Primary Miss Siu Yau Ying
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College Secondary Mr Abas Khan
Diocesan Boys’ School Secondary Mr Jonathan Cheung
Diocesan Girls’ School Secondary Ms Shirley Yap
Diocesan Girls’ School Secondary Miss Radhika Ahuja
Diocesan Girls’ School Secondary Miss Pearl Sun
Diocesan Girls’ School Secondary Miss Kaisa Tengvall
Diocesan Girls’ School Secondary Mrs Anna Coles Gale
Diocesan Preparatory School Primary Ms Chan Cheuk Wun
Discovery Bay International School Primary Mrs Rachel Anne Ashcroft
Discovery College Secondary Mrs Fiona Tate
Discovery Mind Primary School Primary Mrs. Holly Seirinakis
Discovery Mind Primary School Primary Mrs Hannah Simpson
Discovery Mind Primary School Primary Mrs Holly Seirinakis
Discovery Mind Primary School Primary Mrs Hannah Simpson
French International School Secondary Ms Sherina Motwani
Fukien Secondary School Affiliated School Primary Miss Krysta Leung
German Swiss International School Secondary Mr Brendan Peter Ghazavi-Gill
Glenealy School (Hong Kong) Primary Mr Chris Angelosante
Good Hope School Secondary Mr Andy Au
Hangzhou Chinese International School Secondary Mr Alastair Matheson
Harrow International School Hong Kong Secondary Mr Dominic Rapley
Harrow International School Hong Kong Secondary Ms Harriet Lennard
Harrow International School Hong Kong Primary Mr Alex O’Connor
Harrow International School Hong Kong Secondary Ms Jessica Darke
Harrow School Hong Kong Primary Miss Serena Clark
Heep Yunn Primary School Primary Miss Winnie Soo
Heep Yunn School Secondary Miss CHU Wing Chi
HKCCCU Logos Academy Secondary Mr Daniel Ng
HKTA Tang Hin Memorial Secondary Mr Brian Albert Dietrich
HKUGA College Secondary Ms Vivien Choy
HKUGA Primary School Primary Ms Gigi Mo
Hong Kong Academy Secondary Mr David Feren
Hong Kong Adventist Academy Secondary Mr Romaine Smith
Hong Kong Adventist Academy Primary Ms Raman Kaur
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Mrs Winnie Pradhan
Hong Kong Baptist University Affiliated Secondary and Primary School Primary Ms Alice Lam
Hong Kong International (Middle) School Secondary Ms Anne Street-Allan
Hong Kong International School Secondary (Middle School) Mrs Skylie Worrall
Hong Kong International School (HKIS) Secondary (Middle School) Ms Weda Bory
ICHK Kindergarten and Primay Primary Mrs Charlie Beard
Immaculate Heart of Mary College Secondary Sister M. Francis Lee
International College Hong Kong Secondary Ms Victoria Lee
International College Hong Kong Secondary Mr Richard Barnes
International College Hong Kong Secondary Ms Alyson Donaldson
International School of Beijing Secondary Mr John Lemley
International School of Beijing Secondary Mrs Jessica Levitt
Island Christian Academy Primary Miss Eleanor Cowling
Island Christian Academy Secondary Miss Eleanor Cowling
Island School Secondary Ms Teresa Dent
Island School Secondary Ms Emily Norton
Island School Secondary Ms Beth Hall
Island School Secondary Mr Gary Corlett
Island School Secondary Mr Tom Peel
Island School Secondary Ms Jessica De Borja
Island School Secondary Ms Mary Lacey-Vittachi
Island School Secondary Ms Andrea Walsh
Island School Secondary Mr Clayton Heggie
Island School Secondary Mr Eugene Calver
Island School Secondary Ms Sarah Jolly
Island School Secondary Ms Libby Bentham
Island School Secondary Ms Teri Eves
Island School Secondary Ms Sonia Sharma
Island School Secondary Mr Paul Atkinson
Island School Secondary Mr Danny Nason
Island School Secondary Mr Tom Grigg
Island School Secondary Ms Kylie Ayson
Kau Yan School Primary Ms Shum Chi Wing Natalie
Kau Yan School Primary MsWendy Lau
Kennedy School Primary Ms Jess Worringham
Kennedy School Primary Ms Cat Woodhall
Kiangsu and Chekiang Primary School, International Section Primary Mr Chris Cottrell
Kiangsu-Chekiang College International Section Secondary Ms Ines Kwai-Pun
King George V School Secondary SEN Ms Jasmine Gregory
King George v School Secondary Ms Akina Lam
Korean International School Primary Mr David Carter
Lingnan University Alumni Association (HK) Primary School Primary Mr Adrian Lau
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) Secondary Mr Aaron Chan
Marymount Primary School Primary Ms Claudia Tsang
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs Avril Wong
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Ms Lauren Minnie
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Ms Rebecca Martyn
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Sheela Ganesh
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Katherine Ko
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Caroline Li
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Mrs Kitty Leung
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Manishya Mandal
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Joyce Chan
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Erin Luppnow
Marymount Secondary School Secondary Miss Susanne Mo
PLK Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Jacquelyn Hoad
PLK Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Dodie Sa
PLK Choi Kai Yau School Primary Ms Cathy Cheung
PLK Choi Kai Yau School Primary Miss Angel Chim
Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School Primary Ms Ivy Wong
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Secondary Ms Joee Wong
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School Secondary Mr Adam Stengel
Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School Primary Ms Zoe Lai
Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School Primary Ms Sharon Lin
Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School Primary Ms Liza Lam
Po On Commercial Association Wan Ho Kan Primary School Primary Ms Sabina Nazar
Pui Kiu College Secondary Ms Yuen Julie Yin Ying
Quarry Bay School Primary Mrs Mohua Jacob
Quarry Bay School Primary Mr Sebastian Stones
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students’ Association Primary School Primary Mr Donald Elkins
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students’ Association Secondary School Secondary Miss Lyndsey Martin
Regents Primary School of Shenzhen Primary Ms Law Ho Ki
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School Secondary Mr Jason Santos
Sacred Heart Canossian College Secondary Ms Wanda Yiu
School of the Nations Primary Mr Daniel McGough
Sha Tin College Secondary Ms Alex Daw
Sha Tin College Secondary Ms Lindsay Tandy
Sha Tin Junior School Primary Miss Trudy McMillin
Shanghai American School Pudong Campus Secondary Mr Michael McAdam
Shanghai Community International School Secondary Ms Ashley Simmons
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Ms Sophie Yoon
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Robb Ross
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Mr Andrew Cole
Shanghai Singapore International School Secondary Ms Nicole Whitley
Shanghai Singapore International School Primary Ms Jordan Allison
Shanghai Singapore InternationalSchool Secondary Mr Simon Jackson
Shanghai United International School Wanyuan Campus Primary Miss Christelle Delport
Shanghai United International School- WanYuan Campus Primary Ms Corynn O’Brien
Shanghai United International School- WanYuan Campus Primary Mr Jordan Payne
Shrewsbury International School Hong Kong Primary Ms Rachel Long
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) Primary Mr David Cooper
Singapore International School Hong Kong Primary Mr Jason Hill
Singapore International School, Hong Kong Secondary Ms Laura Hill
South Island School Secondary Ms Felicity Percival
South Island School Secondary Mr Alex Stirling Reed
South Island School Secondary Miss Georgia Noonan
South Island School Secondary Miss Simone Redman
South Island School Secondary Mr Corey Gaston
South Island School Secondary Mr Jonathan Cotterill
South Island School Secondary Mrs Fran Crouch
South Island School Secondary Mrs Alison Kade
South Island School Secondary Miss Sonia Clark
South Island School Secondary Mrs Anne Henderson
South Island School Secondary Mrs Alice Mumby
South Island School Secondary Mrs Anna Foster
South Island School Secondary Ms Nicola Bosson
St Margaret’s Co-Educational English Secondary & Primary School Secondary Mr William Mcveigh
St Margaret’s Co-Educational English Secondary & Primary School Seconday Mr William Mcveigh
St Margaret’s Coeducational English Secondary and Primary School Primary Mr John Martin
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Dr Rashmi Sahi
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Geetu Vashishta
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Rennuka Gurung
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Yolanda Chong
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Genevieve Clayton
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Alexandra Elfring
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Jeana Casady
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Jennifer Tey
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Kristina Grogan
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Jodi Bloem
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Stefano Hollis
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Sabrina Landegger
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Valeriya Paliy
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Mr Jacques Smit
St Stephen’s College Preparatory School Primary Ms Lara Walsh
St. Francis Xavier’s College Secondary Mr Kevin Thomas Rey
St. Joseph’s College Secondary Ms Windsor Pang
St. Paul’s Co-educational College Secondary Ms Chan Sin Yan
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Miss Shirley Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mr Nelson Wong
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Rita Fok
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms C Lee
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Christie Ling
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms Vivian Tong
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs V Au Yeung
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs Sue Diskin
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs P Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs S Ho
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs R Nandwani
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Ms M. da Luz
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mr Neil Maxwell
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Mrs Catherine Li
St. Paul’s Convent School Secondary Miss Sh Chan
St. Paul’s Convent School, Primary Section Primary Miss Antonia Lo
St. Stephen’s Girls’ College Secondary Ms Stephanie Lewis
St. Stephen’s Girls’ College Secondary Ms Ginnevere TW Chan
St.Mary’s Canossian College Secondary Ms Maggie Lee
SUIS Shanghai United International School Wanyuan Campus Primary Mr Oluseyi Peter Nicholas Jackson
Tai Po Old Market Public School Primary Miss Michelle Wong
Tai Po Old Market Public School Primary Miss Sharon Law
The Chinese Foundation Secondary School Secondary Mr Nigel Gurr
The Harbour School Primary Ms Emilie Razon
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Primary Ms Robyn O’Shea
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Secondary Ms Robyn O’Shea
The Independent Schools Foundation Academy Primary Mrs Kristine Stosak
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mr Brett Healey
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms Nicole Wilson
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mr Ian Hall
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mr Ronald Milne
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms Meggie Lee
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms Sadie Brookes
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Ms Kate Tollitt
Victoria Shanghai Academy Primary Mrs Nicki Taylor
Wellington College Shanghai Secondary Mr Samuel Lane
Wellington International College Shanghai Secondary Mrs Fiona Stewart
Wellington International College Shanghai Primary Mrs Fiona Stewart
Wellington International College Shanghai Primary Mrs Fiona Stewart
West Island School Secondary Ms Fiona Mulholland
West Island school Secondary Mr Joshua Chan
Yew Chung International School Hong Kong Primary Mrs Anna Lai
Yew Chung International School Hong Kong Primary Mrs Heather Cogbill
Yew Chung International School Hong Kong Primary Ms May Chow
Yew Chung International School Hong Kong Primary Ms Karen McCrone
Ying Wa Primary School Primary Dr Peter Lee
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College Secondary Mr M.D.Clemenson